Top-Performer

Top-Performer

NameAnzahl1 Jahr ø3 Jahre ø5 Jahre ø
Aktien3.456+3,96%+25,36%+47,27%
Aktien > Allgemein59+1,37%+28,45%+35,85%
Aktien > Mid/Small Cap230+6,77%+32,12%+70,18%
Aktien > Standardwerte425+3,33%+23,83%+43,34%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert521+5,62%+25,30%+49,61%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Edelmetalle24-21,25%+22,02%-16,69%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Energie27+8,45%+25,04%+18,26%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Finanzen31+2,14%+19,54%+47,97%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Finanzen > Banken8-10,72%-2,70%+2,57%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Finanzen > Versicherungen4+7,34%+27,74%+69,16%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum25+8,69%+21,19%+52,93%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Unterhaltung / Freizeit4+5,51%+11,48%+66,60%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Handel7+1,77%+9,54%+27,75%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Konsumnahe Produkte und Dienstleistungen13+12,30%+29,03%+57,13%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Sonstige1+22,91%+63,21%+132,60%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences59+10,33%+12,03%+72,81%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Agroculture10+7,95%+13,99%+19,61%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Biotechnologie15+5,25%-1,26%+83,02%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Health-Care29+13,04%+17,27%+83,18%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Medizintechnik1+32,83%+64,98%+145,27%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Pharma4+10,04%+9,69%+81,94%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Immobilien23+7,53%+18,26%+53,70%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie26+3,91%+40,44%+38,95%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Automobil4-2,10%+29,26%+41,74%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Bau4-0,78%+30,70%+63,50%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Bergbau5+3,31%+57,01%-9,58%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Chemie4+7,01%+33,84%+50,34%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Elektro1+5,71%+39,86%+10,03%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Umwelt / Ökologie /Sustainability26+6,03%+28,90%+53,42%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Logistik / Transport / Verkehr12-1,24%+16,29%+48,14%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Medien4+7,21%+2,50%+36,66%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Nahrungsmittel6+1,65%+17,75%+46,70%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Rohstoffe11+13,37%+59,50%+24,14%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Technologie143+9,08%+32,24%+65,35%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Technologie > Telekommunikation / Internet23+5,82%+19,57%+55,69%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Technologie > Sonstige63+6,66%+23,43%+45,90%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Versorgung15+1,70%+18,75%+38,94%
Derivate3-4,87%+1,07%-1,20%
Derivate > Discountzertifikate2-0,67%+13,90%+11,72%
Rentenmarkt971-1,09%+2,36%+12,96%
Rentenmarkt > Allgemein30-1,01%-0,62%+7,58%
Rentenmarkt > Staatsanleihen188-0,97%+0,67%+13,19%
Rentenmarkt > Unternehmensanleihen83-0,20%+4,87%+14,65%
Immobilienfonds16+2,67%+7,49%+15,68%
Mischfonds374+1,22%+12,40%+23,44%
Mischfonds > Schwerpunkt Aktien3+2,18%+16,25%+36,79%
Mischfonds > Schwerpunkt Rentenmarkt5-0,58%+1,63%+10,41%
Mischfonds > Flexibel11+0,33%+7,50%+16,91%
Dachfonds131+2,31%+12,42%+24,96%
Dachfonds > Schwerpunkt Aktienfonds25+4,30%+15,18%+32,81%
Dachfonds > Schwerpunkt Rentenmarktfonds6-1,12%+2,04%+10,01%
Dachfonds > Flexibel70+1,90%+12,32%+23,40%
Hedgefonds7+2,54%+17,42%+41,18%
Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.