Top-Performer

Top-Performer

NameAnzahl1 Jahr ø3 Jahre ø5 Jahre ø
Aktien3.734+17,76%+27,69%+74,04%
Aktien > Allgemein66+19,89%+22,26%+49,30%
Aktien > Mid/Small Cap256+20,88%+41,15%+113,52%
Aktien > Standardwerte461+18,15%+25,83%+72,21%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert561+14,47%+27,84%+74,89%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Edelmetalle24-11,53%+9,87%-39,45%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Energie32+6,03%-4,94%+25,75%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Finanzen34+25,72%+27,31%+109,16%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Finanzen > Banken7+28,44%-2,43%+68,88%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Finanzen > Versicherungen5+20,96%+33,16%+139,35%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum25+14,41%+37,05%+94,32%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Unterhaltung / Freizeit4+11,04%+40,63%+132,55%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Handel7+8,17%+25,90%+73,51%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Konsumnahe Produkte und Dienstleistungen13+17,38%+39,47%+86,28%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Sonstige1+32,95%+74,09%+167,31%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences66+14,91%+36,19%+106,77%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Agroculture10+10,07%+4,23%+22,99%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Biotechnologie18+21,72%+44,01%+145,39%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Health-Care33+13,45%+40,92%+111,37%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Medizintechnik1+22,98%+68,79%+120,44%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Pharma4+6,31%+34,87%+104,55%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Immobilien23+4,91%+34,69%+73,12%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie27+21,83%+16,93%+70,92%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Automobil4+20,23%+12,98%+120,47%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Bau4+25,91%+39,05%+138,31%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Bergbau6+14,67%-17,40%-37,99%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Chemie4+27,10%+27,40%+87,74%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Elektro1+21,29%-6,10%+26,50%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Umwelt / Ökologie /Sustainability31+17,01%+26,04%+76,70%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Logistik / Transport / Verkehr15+13,70%+28,27%+63,23%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Medien4+5,48%+25,62%+106,75%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Nahrungsmittel6+9,61%+36,28%+78,35%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Rohstoffe10+18,20%-3,52%+7,02%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Technologie152+19,07%+39,93%+88,25%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Technologie > Telekommunikation / Internet23+16,10%+37,74%+90,26%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Technologie > Sonstige64+13,39%+25,47%+65,62%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Versorgung16+10,69%+18,98%+61,78%
Derivate3+4,06%+4,01%+12,42%
Derivate > Discountzertifikate2+11,32%+7,23%+29,08%
Rentenmarkt1.003+2,09%+9,99%+20,79%
Rentenmarkt > Allgemein40+0,50%+6,87%+13,46%
Rentenmarkt > Staatsanleihen174+0,81%+10,95%+18,86%
Rentenmarkt > Unternehmensanleihen73+3,92%+9,73%+27,14%
Immobilienfonds17+1,36%+8,50%+12,74%
Mischfonds422+10,06%+13,98%+39,13%
Mischfonds > Schwerpunkt Aktien5+19,89%+22,49%+79,40%
Mischfonds > Schwerpunkt Rentenmarkt7+0,98%+6,38%+18,47%
Mischfonds > Flexibel12+8,03%+10,71%+24,31%
Dachfonds144+11,12%+14,92%+38,85%
Dachfonds > Schwerpunkt Aktienfonds29+12,89%+19,23%+48,77%
Dachfonds > Schwerpunkt Rentenmarktfonds7+4,04%+8,01%+20,94%
Dachfonds > Flexibel75+11,10%+13,87%+36,59%
Hedgefonds7+15,03%+25,64%+83,10%
Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.