Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
3 Banken Amerika Stock-Mix22,52+22,03%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Österreich-Fonds34,83+9,40%+43,19%0,00%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Growth Ptf.38,01+17,48%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Glob.Equity Blend Ptf18,15+15,13%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Japan Strat.Value Ptf88,94+7,39%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Sust.US Thematic Ptf23,97+22,92%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I Europ.Equity Ptf17,57+13,22%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-American Growth Ptf98,73+23,85%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-Eurozone Equity Ptf14,48+13,32%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-Gl.Core Equity Ptf.286,73+17,53%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-Int.Health Care Ptf341,91+13,03%0,00%0,00%
AB SICAV I-Int.Health Care Ptf343,84+13,69%0,00%0,00%
ACATIS AKTIEN GLOBAL FONDS346,99+11,10%+32,44%0,00%
Acatis Asia Pacific Plus Fonds56,21+2,59%0,00%0,00%
Acatis Ch.Sel.-Acatis Akt.Dtsc287,63+10,00%0,00%0,00%
Adviser I-Albrech&Cie Optisel.214,56+4,51%0,00%0,00%
AG Ostalb Global Fonds187,55+13,63%0,00%0,00%
AGIF-All.Best Styles Eurol.Eq.11,12+13,64%0,00%0,00%
AGIF-All.Euroland Equity Grwth247,72+21,20%0,00%0,00%
AGIF-All.Euroland Equity Grwth228,32+20,46%0,00%0,00%
AGIF-All.Europ.Equity Dividend279,87+4,82%0,00%0,00%
AGIF-All.Europ.Equity Dividend133,11+4,91%0,00%0,00%
AGIF-All.Europ.Equity Dividend103,39+0,35%0,00%0,00%
AGIF-All.Europ.Equity Dividend258,33+3,85%0,00%0,00%
AGIF-All.Europe Convict.Equity188,71+17,46%0,00%0,00%
AGIF-All.Europe Eq.Gro.Select161,63+21,51%0,00%0,00%
AGIF-All.Europe Equity Growth276,01+23,14%+28,27%0,00%
AGIF-All.Europe Equity Growth264,05+21,88%0,00%0,00%
AGIF-All.Europe Equity Growth292,25+23,16%0,00%0,00%
AGIF-All.Europe Small Cap Equ.221,27+20,33%0,00%0,00%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsenkurse werden geliefert von GOYAX.de.