Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx31,599-36,27536,567-
ABB Ltdxx22,637-22,44622,671-
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx59,50-55,6656,22-
American Water Worksxxx74,08-72,8673,59-
Andritzxx50,4112050,6550,85120
AXAxx24,396-24,48124,677-
Bâloise-Holdingxx134,67-133,78135,13-
Banco Santanderxx5,599-5,9906,039-
BT Groupxx3,660-3,6683,723-
Canadian National Railwayxx66,90-66,1266,66-
Canadian Solarxxx12,62890012,20212,219900
Cognizantxx56,41-55,0355,59-
Ecolabxx117,16-118,04119,22-
Essilorxx118,44-118,72119,67-
Eurofins Scientificxxx430,9515445,79450,3015
First Solarxx25,199-27,04427,316-
GEA Groupxx39,001-38,92239,082-
Geberitxxxx410,41-416,12420,30-
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx11,200-12,52012,708-
Henkel Vzxxx124,87-124,50125,19-
Home Depotxx140,22-143,06143,63-
Infineonxx19,010-18,95619,065-
init innovationxx14,048-13,95514,183-
ITRON INC.xx58,96-59,0959,98-
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx4,990-4,0444,105-
Komatsuxx25,019-24,04924,944-
Kurita Water Industiresxxx22,237-22,86324,491-
LKQ CORPORATIONxx--28,44228,872-
Mayr-Melnhofxx111,7460110,72111,2760
Microsoftxx62,67-62,7462,99-
Mondi plcxx22,029-23,62624,330-
Novozymesxx40,611-39,44239,838-
Osram Lichtxx61,34-61,3461,59-
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx31,707-31,54431,798-
Praxair INC.xx113,29-114,25115,40-
Prudentialxx19,898-20,47220,781-
SAPxx92,27-91,9992,33-
Schneider Electricxx74,07-72,4273,00-
Severn Trentxx29,500-27,72928,147-
SGSxx2.029,47-2.051,482.072,09-
Smith + Nephewxx14,260-15,12715,356-
Starbucksxx53,60-55,0255,24-
Suez Environnement Co. xxx13,499-15,01815,138-
Sulzerxx100,18-106,51107,58-
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx6,575-6,7096,833-
SunPowerxx6,364-6,3536,417-
Technipxx-----
Totoxx36,59717034,11535,967170
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx52,21-53,4154,16-
Union Pacificxxx100,84-102,29103,32-
United Natural Foodsxxx37,995-37,94738,329-
United Utilitesxx11,855-11,58411,758-
Veolia Environnementxxx17,424-17,43317,574-
Watersxx137,00-155,26156,82-
Wells Fargoxx50,33-49,29549,493-
Wincor Nixdorfxx70,05-69,7770,37-

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.