Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx44,14013044,37044,460130
ABB Ltdxx22,78024022,94023,020240
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx53,0029053,5054,00290
American Water Worksxxx67,5023067,5068,00230
Andritzxx47,58012048,02048,160120
AXAxx26,80030026,89026,995300
Bâloise-Holdingxx132,6041135,40135,6041
Banco Santanderxx5,9021.0005,9075,9371.000
BT Groupxx3,1021.8003,0673,0881.800
Canadian National Railwayxx67,0010065,5066,00100
Canadian Solarxxx13,40080013,30013,300800
Cognizantxx61,5025062,0062,50250
Ecolabxx113,00140112,00113,00140
Essilorxx112,10100111,90112,10100
Eurofins Scientificxxx520,0015526,50530,0015
First Solarxx58,4026058,8059,00260
GEA Groupxx39,95014039,78040,020140
Geberitxxxx360,6016362,40363,0016
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx14,61038014,86015,120380
Henkel Vzxxx112,60100112,55112,75100
Home Depotxx161,00100163,50164,00100
Infineonxx24,18050024,05024,150500
init innovationxx19,15027418,65018,700274
ITRON INC.xx60,5025060,5061,00250
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx3,9021.4203,8943,9591.420
Komatsuxx32,40018032,40032,800180
Kurita Water Industiresxxx27,60022026,60028,200220
LKQ CORPORATIONxx35,60029035,20035,400290
Mayr-Melnhofxx130,0050127,20127,8050
Microsoftxx72,3030073,8073,90300
Mondi plcxx21,80026021,81022,010260
Novozymesxx45,13020044,97045,200200
Osram Lichtxx75,468076,2276,4480
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx33,14520032,68532,755200
Praxair INC.xx133,00120133,00134,00120
Prudentialxx22,64025022,41022,720250
SAPxx90,3120090,8691,05200
Schneider Electricxx74,867575,1075,2675
Severn Trentxx23,12024023,10023,350240
SGSxx2.200,0032.232,002.236,003
Smith + Nephewxx14,15540013,88514,655400
Starbucksxx49,70031049,60049,700310
Suez Environnement Co. xxx14,08040014,05514,095400
Sulzerxx116,6048115,60115,8048
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx6,6509006,5506,650900
SunPowerxx7,1002.1307,0507,1002.130
Technipxx-----
Totoxx48,20012046,80049,600120
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx-----
Union Pacificxxx116,00140114,00115,00140
United Natural Foodsxxx39,20038039,80040,000380
United Utilitesxx8,7166308,8188,890630
Veolia Environnementxxx20,88026521,15021,200265
Watersxx171,0090171,00172,0090
Wells Fargoxx51,4029052,2052,40290
Wincor Nixdorfxx72,909073,2073,4090

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.