Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx37,59016037,06037,100160
ABB Ltdxx20,66030020,65020,660300
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx62,3410061,9262,59100
American Water Worksxxx75,298075,3675,7380
Andritzxx53,3512052,7052,75120
AXAxx23,3301.85023,40023,4051.850
Bâloise-Holdingxx132,9042133,20133,3042
Banco Santanderxx4,5297.2504,4774,4777.250
BT Groupxx2,5582.1702,5392,5502.170
Canadian National Railwayxx75,3610074,8875,62100
Canadian Solarxxx12,51062012,19012,430620
Cognizantxx65,9510065,5666,16100
Ecolabxx135,4650134,98135,5450
Essilorxx122,80225122,85122,90225
Eurofins Scientificxxx477,2020479,80481,0020
First Solarxx42,47015042,22042,600150
GEA Groupxx32,93046032,69032,700460
Geberitxxxx400,4014398,20398,3014
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx15,66036015,53015,770360
Henkel Vzxxx104,35700104,05104,05700
Home Depotxx182,0140180,71181,4240
Infineonxx20,1102.25020,02020,0202.250
init innovationxx16,80031016,95017,150300
ITRON INC.xx56,1311055,6756,43110
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx2,8651.9502,8252,8721.950
Komatsuxx26,58022026,26026,930220
Kurita Water Industiresxxx24,47024023,68025,100240
LKQ CORPORATIONxx27,52023026,97028,010230
Mayr-Melnhofxx108,8050110,00110,6050
Microsoftxx96,9637096,8196,99370
Mondi plcxx24,01024023,73023,950240
Novozymesxx46,52020046,84046,880200
Osram Lichtxx37,54048037,85037,870480
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx38,87590038,86038,865900
Praxair INC.xx141,4450140,21142,9650
Prudentialxx20,08028020,20020,380280
SAPxx103,54500103,50103,50500
Schneider Electricxx70,2665070,0070,02650
Severn Trentxx21,02027020,89021,250270
SGSxx2.284,0032.258,002.259,003
Smith + Nephewxx15,52036015,38515,680360
Starbucksxx48,82013048,68048,850130
Suez Environnement Co. xxx12,30046012,25512,265460
Sulzerxx105,9053105,60105,7053
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx6,1201.0006,0306,1901.000
SunPowerxx6,7009106,6306,750910
Technipxx-----
Totoxx35,24017034,26035,970170
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx-----
Union Pacificxxx140,2150139,87140,7950
United Natural Foodsxxx26,31024025,92026,660240
United Utilitesxx7,8587007,8727,950700
Veolia Environnementxxx17,52533017,46017,470330
Watersxx167,2040166,69167,2540
Wells Fargoxx46,62013046,39046,720130
Wincor Nixdorfxx56,5011056,7056,80110

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.