Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx30,85018531,00031,190185
ABB Ltdxx17,55031517,49517,520315
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx58,7226059,9660,15260
American Water Worksxxx81,9319080,4180,67190
Andritzxx41,92014042,08042,220140
AXAxx21,12530021,14021,195300
Bâloise-Holdingxx125,7044126,60126,8044
Banco Santanderxx4,1261.4004,1224,1541.400
BT Groupxx2,8561.9102,8832,8981.910
Canadian National Railwayxx72,3210074,5674,72100
Canadian Solarxxx14,25070014,49014,580700
Cognizantxx59,6725060,8861,13250
Ecolabxx137,49120136,23136,70120
Essilorxx109,10100109,85110,05100
Eurofins Scientificxxx369,2020365,40369,0020
First Solarxx37,04040037,52037,630400
GEA Groupxx26,10023026,71026,850230
Geberitxxxx332,7017335,00337,4017
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx15,38037015,21015,480370
Henkel Vzxxx99,0820099,2699,64200
Home Depotxx149,11110149,63149,95110
Infineonxx17,5751.00017,65017,7451.000
init innovationxx15,90034016,40016,600340
ITRON INC.xx44,48034045,00045,570340
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx2,7992.0602,6772,7242.060
Komatsuxx22,36025022,50023,000250
Kurita Water Industiresxxx22,63026021,92023,090260
LKQ CORPORATIONxx23,74042024,04024,110420
Mayr-Melnhofxx116,2050118,20118,8050
Microsoftxx91,2820091,1591,30200
Mondi plcxx19,83528020,19020,380280
Novozymesxx40,92020041,48041,550200
Osram Lichtxx32,29019033,32033,380190
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx32,34520032,74532,820200
Praxair INC.xx146,5680144,49145,9180
Prudentialxx17,17032017,40017,735320
SAPxx89,4620089,4289,66200
Schneider Electricxx63,1410063,4063,56100
Severn Trentxx21,44026021,46021,850260
SGSxx2.003,0032.023,002.032,003
Smith + Nephewxx15,73036015,37516,225360
Starbucksxx59,0026059,0659,19260
Suez Environnement Co. xxx13,31042513,28013,320425
Sulzerxx81,756881,8082,0068
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx3,8401.5003,7003,7201.500
SunPowerxx5,2802.8205,3205,4002.820
Technipxx-----
Totoxx33,94017033,00034,800170
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx-----
Union Pacificxxx124,80120126,59127,10120
United Natural Foodsxxx19,75077019,49019,600770
United Utilitesxx8,6886408,6968,898640
Veolia Environnementxxx18,56530018,74018,830300
Watersxx172,6790172,66173,4690
Wells Fargoxx46,27033046,43046,570330
Wincor Nixdorfxx57,7011057,3057,50110

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.