Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx31,58018031,43031,470180
ABB Ltdxx17,86540017,70017,705400
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx61,8010061,0861,82100
American Water Worksxxx87,327086,4387,2470
Andritzxx44,80024044,36044,460240
AXAxx21,4702.00021,47521,4852.000
Bâloise-Holdingxx140,7040140,40140,5040
Banco Santanderxx4,1337.7504,14854,1497.750
BT Groupxx2,64452.0802,64652,6592.080
Canadian National Railwayxx76,1210075,5676,12100
Canadian Solarxxx19,08040018,87019,090400
Cognizantxx63,9510063,2063,97100
Ecolabxx146,3950145,28146,0350
Essilorxx108,30225107,95108,00225
Eurofins Scientificxxx360,6020359,00360,2020
First Solarxx45,75014045,20045,480140
GEA Groupxx20,94034021,08021,090340
Geberitxxxx351,8016354,10354,2016
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx17,46033017,18017,460330
Henkel Vzxxx88,9240089,2489,26600
Home Depotxx169,2840168,82169,4240
Infineonxx19,7702.40019,70019,7002.400
init innovationxx16,25032016,20016,350320
ITRON INC.xx54,6512053,9654,72120
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx2,7382.0102,7372,7522.010
Komatsuxx22,55025022,50022,750250
Kurita Water Industiresxxx23,52025023,09023,710250
LKQ CORPORATIONxx23,87026023,31024,180260
Mayr-Melnhofxx120,2050119,60120,0050
Microsoftxx94,6938094,5394,69380
Mondi plcxx21,79026021,57021,770260
Novozymesxx40,64020040,81040,850200
Osram Lichtxx39,03047038,91038,920470
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx34,7301.00034,80534,8101.000
Praxair INC.xx-----
Prudentialxx17,86532017,67017,750320
SAPxx94,7350094,7194,71500
Schneider Electricxx69,7065069,8269,84650
Severn Trentxx23,43024023,05023,460240
SGSxx2.190,0032.205,002.206,003
Smith + Nephewxx16,67534016,58516,900340
Starbucksxx62,0810061,9662,08100
Suez Environnement Co. xxx11,60550011,35511,360500
Sulzerxx88,306388,1588,2063
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx3,8301.5003,7603,8601.500
SunPowerxx5,4801.1105,4105,5001.110
Technipxx-----
Totoxx34,55017033,67035,350170
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx-----
Union Pacificxxx151,3450149,81151,1750
United Natural Foodsxxx13,32046013,07013,430460
United Utilitesxx9,8765709,7109,840570
Veolia Environnementxxx19,46029019,51019,515290
Watersxx207,1130205,67206,2330
Wells Fargoxx44,11014043,79044,010140
Wincor Nixdorfxx59,7011059,8060,20100
Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsenkurse werden geliefert von GOYAX.de.