Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx40,960140,59040,8201
ABB Ltdxx19,350118,97519,0651
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx66,97167,0467,591
American Water Worksxxx75,75174,2875,041
Andritzxx47,160147,88048,1001
AXAxx20,625120,70020,8001
Bâloise-Holdingxx126,301125,50125,801
Banco Santanderxx4,651514,6484,6791
BT Groupxx2,417512,4432,4691
Canadian National Railwayxx73,68173,7074,071
Canadian Solarxxx11,190110,84010,9301
Cognizantxx70,51169,7970,501
Ecolabxx121,471119,55120,761
Essilorxx123,801123,45123,701
Eurofins Scientificxxx468,401464,60471,201
First Solarxx46,190145,37045,7501
GEA Groupxx31,400131,28031,4201
Geberitxxxx370,901373,90376,301
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx15,620115,49015,9801
Henkel Vzxxx108,901108,90109,501
Home Depotxx173,611172,03173,421
Infineonxx22,910122,80022,9201
init innovationxx16,350116,15016,3501
ITRON INC.xx51,79151,8652,651
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx3,56413,5203,6201
Komatsuxx24,280123,95024,6601
Kurita Water Industiresxxx24,270123,70024,7001
LKQ CORPORATIONxx29,260128,59029,0301
Mayr-Melnhofxx115,401114,20115,201
Microsoftxx90,68190,3391,071
Mondi plcxx23,140122,89023,0901
Novozymesxx44,690144,39044,9201
Osram Lichtxx35,370135,26035,4501
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx36,520136,51536,5951
Praxair INC.xx141,461140,46141,881
Prudentialxx20,190119,88020,3101
SAPxx99,5020099,2199,49200
Schneider Electricxx69,36169,6869,801
Severn Trentxx21,140121,14021,6601
SGSxx2.152,0012.188,002.197,001
Smith + Nephewxx14,950114,76015,3301
Starbucksxx43,950143,25043,6101
Suez Environnement Co. xxx11,470111,56511,6301
Sulzerxx92,151104,80105,201
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx7,23017,2507,4601
SunPowerxx6,47016,2506,3101
Technipxx-----
Totoxx39,180138,43040,0401
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx-----
Union Pacificxxx120,191119,99121,211
United Natural Foodsxxx37,220136,68036,9801
United Utilitesxx8,10018,0648,2461
Veolia Environnementxxx19,235119,24019,3501
Watersxx169,211167,34169,031
Wells Fargoxx48,200147,93048,3301
Wincor Nixdorfxx57,70157,6057,901

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.