Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx31,599-35,62135,908-
ABB Ltdxx21,633-20,90621,117-
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx45,033-44,81645,266-
American Water Worksxxx67,99-69,3270,02-
Andritzxx54,02-52,7753,43-
AXAxx25,363-24,81225,011-
Bâloise-Holdingxx138,14-135,68137,05-
Banco Santanderxx5,712-5,7295,776-
BT Groupxx3,520-3,4323,509-
Canadian National Railwayxx66,90-70,3070,62-
Canadian Solarxxx15,07470014,63114,638700
Cognizantxx56,41-59,8360,43-
Ecolabxx118,24-113,32114,46-
Essilorxx113,69-115,70116,63-
Eurofins Scientificxxx511,85-504,15508,16-
First Solarxx37,094-39,66540,063-
GEA Groupxx35,408-35,43335,655-
Geberitxxxx420,63-411,78415,92-
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx11,200-12,18512,368-
Henkel Vzxxx120,75-120,21120,94-
Home Depotxx131,99-126,03126,53-
Infineonxx19,420-19,41819,558-
init innovationxx15,103-14,84115,095-
ITRON INC.xx58,96-63,3264,27-
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx3,531-3,3963,448-
Komatsuxx23,061-22,32222,949-
Kurita Water Industiresxxx24,163-23,09424,849-
LKQ CORPORATIONxx--28,54828,979-
Mayr-Melnhofxx117,21-113,14114,60-
Microsoftxx63,76-63,7564,29-
Mondi plcxx22,850-22,71223,298-
Novozymesxx37,597-38,87539,265-
Osram Lichtxx71,31-70,9571,25-
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx31,843-31,20531,456-
Praxair INC.xx113,29-115,58116,74-
Prudentialxx20,124-20,06120,363-
SAPxx90,75-90,6891,04-
Schneider Electricxx68,38-67,4668,00-
Severn Trentxx26,979-25,39125,774-
SGSxx2.029,47-2.027,482.047,86-
Smith + Nephewxx15,196-14,93315,158-
Starbucksxx50,63-49,79049,990-
Suez Environnement Co. xxx16,198-16,10216,232-
Sulzerxx100,18-103,60104,64-
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx6,575-8,2508,397-
SunPowerxx9,844-9,4259,520-
Technipxx-----
Totoxx32,69018031,97833,707180
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx66,39-65,4766,38-
Union Pacificxxx90,18-90,9091,82-
United Natural Foodsxxx30,899-31,64731,965-
United Utilitesxx10,356-10,04310,194-
Veolia Environnementxxx19,211-19,16519,319-
Watersxx137,00-157,59159,18-
Wells Fargoxx47,579-47,15647,345-
Wincor Nixdorfxx71,41-71,0871,87-

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.