Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Advanced Micro Systems Inc.27,31022027,46027,635220
Canadian National Railway82,4110081,8882,49100
Henkel Vz87,7025087,5887,94250
Kingfisher2,4092.3002,3932,4312.300
Kurita Water Industires21,72527021,42522,055270
Osram Licht26,90021026,74026,920210
Union Pacific147,8250147,24148,6050
Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsenkurse werden geliefert von GOYAX.de.