Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx31,599-36,53336,665-
ABB Ltdxx22,216-22,62422,739-
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx59,50-44,52344,703-
American Water Worksxxx72,23-72,5472,96-
Andritzxx53,59-53,9254,26-
AXAxx23,757-23,98724,166-
Bâloise-Holdingxx138,14-135,41136,60-
Banco Santanderxx5,885-5,8215,853-
BT Groupxx3,426-3,2073,253-
Canadian National Railwayxx66,90-71,4771,62-
Canadian Solarxxx11,38680013,50513,513800
Cognizantxx56,41-60,1060,30-
Ecolabxx118,24-117,85118,35-
Essilorxx121,14-118,43118,98-
Eurofins Scientificxxx491,65-500,00510,00-
First Solarxx35,013-34,52434,723-
GEA Groupxx36,809-36,67036,893-
Geberitxxxx428,67-421,69422,71-
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx11,200-12,71713,226-
Henkel Vzxxx126,98-126,34127,16-
Home Depotxx139,05-139,22139,63-
Infineonxx19,632-19,54919,659-
init innovationxx15,199-14,88215,287-
ITRON INC.xx58,96-61,5762,18-
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx3,855-3,3923,496-
Komatsuxx23,061-21,80022,622-
Kurita Water Industiresxxx24,163-24,19525,922-
LKQ CORPORATIONxx--28,70128,873-
Mayr-Melnhofxx117,44-114,20116,14-
Microsoftxx63,11-62,9063,10-
Mondi plcxx22,029-23,21923,819-
Novozymesxx40,276-39,25639,689-
Osram Lichtxx72,65-72,4472,70-
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx33,883-32,69132,785-
Praxair INC.xx113,29-118,62118,96-
Prudentialxx20,749-20,38920,681-
SAPxx95,99-95,7996,11-
Schneider Electricxx68,28-70,2770,49-
Severn Trentxx26,199-25,94026,627-
SGSxx2.029,47-2.172,472.183,72-
Smith + Nephewxx15,196-15,58816,050-
Starbucksxx55,55-53,2553,48-
Suez Environnement Co. xxx16,404-16,43716,552-
Sulzerxx100,18-102,86103,33-
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx6,575-8,7248,808-
SunPowerxx6,364-7,7337,835-
Technipxx-----
Totoxx36,597-34,06635,944-
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx60,84-63,1963,71-
Union Pacificxxx100,84-96,0596,59-
United Natural Foodsxxx31,599-30,55130,859-
United Utilitesxx10,356-10,18410,406-
Veolia Environnementxxx18,973-18,95919,060-
Watersxx137,00-165,34166,31-
Wells Fargoxx47,398-46,96147,170-
Wincor Nixdorfxx71,70-71,8572,54-

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.