Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx42,78014042,88042,920140
ABB Ltdxx20,48030020,31020,320300
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx66,1617065,7866,00170
American Water Worksxxx68,9717068,9969,23170
Andritzxx43,04014042,96043,000140
AXAxx22,6351.90022,51522,5201.900
Bâloise-Holdingxx131,1043130,90131,0043
Banco Santanderxx5,1656.2505,1275,1286.250
BT Groupxx2,3872.3402,35152,36152.340
Canadian National Railwayxx71,7010071,5571,70100
Canadian Solarxxx14,42080014,27014,350700
Cognizantxx64,5418064,8565,12180
Ecolabxx124,0990124,12124,5690
Essilorxx117,95150118,50118,55150
Eurofins Scientificxxx456,2020447,80448,6020
First Solarxx58,3520058,0658,27200
GEA Groupxx32,77047032,34032,350470
Geberitxxxx378,1015376,80376,9015
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx15,47036015,55015,800360
Henkel Vzxxx107,15300107,35107,35600
Home Depotxx159,0480157,80158,1180
Infineonxx23,9301.95023,81023,8201.950
init innovationxx18,90027018,90019,050270
ITRON INC.xx50,6622050,5651,17220
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx3,4061.6203,4113,4481.620
Komatsuxx28,70020028,43028,840200
Kurita Water Industiresxxx25,27023024,85025,490230
LKQ CORPORATIONxx25,37040025,42025,490400
Mayr-Melnhofxx125,8050124,40124,6050
Microsoftxx84,2520083,9483,97200
Mondi plcxx24,20023023,97024,170230
Novozymesxx43,93020044,32044,340200
Osram Lichtxx52,1435051,8251,86350
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx36,31050035,98036,015500
Praxair INC.xx135,2090134,81135,3790
Prudentialxx21,84026021,59021,920260
SAPxx96,9640097,1297,12400
Schneider Electricxx76,6060076,7676,78600
Severn Trentxx23,94024023,15023,560240
SGSxx2.191,0032.200,002.201,003
Smith + Nephewxx15,25536015,39515,685360
Starbucksxx49,00023048,96049,050230
Suez Environnement Co. xxx12,07547012,03512,040470
Sulzerxx92,1555100,30100,4055
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx6,6509006,5206,660900
SunPowerxx7,5201.5307,2807,3601.530
Technipxx-----
Totoxx45,02013043,95046,030130
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx-----
Union Pacificxxx122,9390124,34124,5690
United Natural Foodsxxx39,32029039,21039,370290
United Utilitesxx9,2886109,0369,156610
Veolia Environnementxxx20,10029019,78519,795290
Watersxx165,4470165,39165,9770
Wells Fargoxx47,81032047,07047,190320
Wincor Nixdorfxx60,0011059,6059,70110

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.