Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx31,59914041,29541,418140
ABB Ltdxx21,37725821,34021,373258
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx46,23632046,93847,085320
American Water Worksxxx69,6320075,3575,58200
Andritzxx46,47413045,61545,812130
AXAxx24,82230025,09525,156300
Bâloise-Holdingxx133,7542132,71132,9542
Banco Santanderxx5,4981.4005,4865,4991.400
BT Groupxx2,8161.9802,7822,7931.980
Canadian National Railwayxx69,1310067,5667,70100
Canadian Solarxxx14,67170014,93015,079700
Cognizantxx62,0125061,6961,95250
Ecolabxx112,88140111,28111,62140
Essilorxx106,04100106,40106,69100
Eurofins Scientificxxx512,6515509,46514,5815
First Solarxx52,2030050,9351,09300
GEA Groupxx40,20614039,76340,011140
Geberitxxxx368,3416362,76363,6716
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx13,30140014,02114,794400
Henkel Vzxxx113,98100113,57113,81100
Home Depotxx140,50110142,06142,35110
Infineonxx24,34950024,30124,349500
init innovationxx18,16828417,98618,179284
ITRON INC.xx60,5728055,4356,02280
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx3,5311.6003,4383,4961.600
Komatsuxx29,23921026,93127,569210
Kurita Water Industiresxxx25,33123025,40026,747230
LKQ CORPORATIONxx-32031,95832,068320
Mayr-Melnhofxx125,0650124,31124,6350
Microsoftxx70,5730069,8469,86300
Mondi plcxx21,03529019,48519,669290
Novozymesxx46,22520046,40246,519200
Osram Lichtxx68,509068,3968,6490
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx33,78230032,95833,056300
Praxair INC.xx114,64120127,51127,90120
Prudentialxx21,05027021,13521,499270
SAPxx96,7320096,3296,57200
Schneider Electricxx72,5920070,6370,86200
Severn Trentxx25,44024023,42323,753240
SGSxx2.058,2832.051,342.061,633
Smith + Nephewxx14,95238014,61515,421380
Starbucksxx49,23332048,20148,322320
Suez Environnement Co. xxx15,52637515,02015,066375
Sulzerxx102,7154102,15102,4554
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx7,0139006,4256,589900
SunPowerxx6,9392.2406,7066,7992.240
Technipxx-----
Totoxx40,32014042,62244,899140
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx75,10-75,4075,66-
Union Pacificxxx100,2416097,8398,22160
United Natural Foodsxxx28,11943035,64635,849430
United Utilitesxx10,3566208,9629,167620
Veolia Environnementxxx20,94327020,90421,006270
Watersxx137,0090167,68168,3890
Wells Fargoxx48,19333045,82945,972330
Wincor Nixdorfxx71,249071,4671,6290

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.