Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx31,599-39,59739,915-
ABB Ltdxx20,515-20,59920,806-
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx39,663-40,28040,684-
American Water Worksxxx67,80-68,2668,95-
Andritzxx45,90112049,01649,213120
AXAxx24,995-24,88125,080-
Bâloise-Holdingxx133,75-129,70131,00-
Banco Santanderxx5,534-5,7035,749-
BT Groupxx3,293-3,2233,272-
Canadian National Railwayxx68,61-68,4568,76-
Canadian Solarxxx14,58380013,79013,797800
Cognizantxx58,07-60,0860,69-
Ecolabxx109,08-109,47110,57-
Essilorxx105,98-103,52104,35-
Eurofins Scientificxxx510,30-530,87537,77-
First Solarxx41,350-42,87943,309-
GEA Groupxx37,529-37,38337,569-
Geberitxxxx392,73-392,71396,65-
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx12,223-12,20212,386-
Henkel Vzxxx113,50-113,07113,71-
Home Depotxx132,99-133,75134,28-
Infineonxx20,832-20,80320,943-
init innovationxx18,822-18,55618,876-
ITRON INC.xx60,57-63,6764,63-
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx3,531-3,3593,410-
Komatsuxx23,079-23,78924,563-
Kurita Water Industiresxxx24,163-22,95124,479-
LKQ CORPORATIONxx--29,02829,466-
Mayr-Melnhofxx117,2150119,74120,0350
Microsoftxx61,85-62,1662,41-
Mondi plcxx23,200-22,78623,569-
Novozymesxx42,107-43,44643,882-
Osram Lichtxx68,48-68,4668,69-
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx35,247-34,93035,210-
Praxair INC.xx114,64-114,76115,91-
Prudentialxx20,126-20,14120,444-
SAPxx92,14-91,9592,37-
Schneider Electricxx72,90-71,9572,53-
Severn Trentxx25,440-24,83325,208-
SGSxx2.029,47-1.931,351.950,76-
Smith + Nephewxx14,952-14,92515,149-
Starbucksxx45,660-46,03346,217-
Suez Environnement Co. xxx15,439-15,22315,346-
Sulzerxx94,56-93,8494,78-
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx6,575-6,9607,064-
SunPowerxx7,249-6,3686,433-
Technipxx-----
Totoxx32,69017033,04434,779170
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx67,65-67,4968,11-
Union Pacificxxx87,93-96,2597,22-
United Natural Foodsxxx28,119-35,83136,192-
United Utilitesxx10,356-9,7569,903-
Veolia Environnementxxx19,197-19,35519,510-
Watersxx137,00-150,96152,48-
Wells Fargoxx42,802-45,38245,563-
Wincor Nixdorfxx70,00-69,4470,37-

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.