Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx31,59917034,76134,779170
ABB Ltdxx21,59330021,57721,589300
Aegion Corpxx-----
Akamai Technologiesxx59,5011057,9258,34110
American Water Worksxxx67,699070,0971,4690
Andritzxx49,00013049,51549,840130
AXAxx23,45464023,70623,709640
Bâloise-Holdingxx128,0943127,95128,0443
Banco Santanderxx5,3772.6305,7055,7062.630
BT Groupxx3,8541.4703,7453,7711.470
Canadian National Railwayxx66,8510066,2767,56100
Canadian Solarxxx13,11773010,37210,554730
Cognizantxx56,4112054,0554,10120
Ecolabxx119,7360113,21115,4460
Essilorxx107,43140113,08113,08140
Eurofins Scientificxxx396,4520402,30404,0520
First Solarxx27,07424025,98626,079240
GEA Groupxx39,30938039,47539,488380
Geberitxxxx403,1314407,29407,4814
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx11,20048011,59212,063480
Henkel Vzxxx119,20200119,07119,10200
Home Depotxx138,5150134,83135,7550
Infineonxx18,9462.00018,94618,9462.000
init innovationxx14,08371014,19314,298710
ITRON INC.xx55,8311057,3057,47110
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx4,9901.4703,7463,8001.470
Komatsuxx20,96924024,25124,619240
Kurita Water Industiresxxx22,23725022,50823,819250
LKQ CORPORATIONxx-23026,54927,605230
Mayr-Melnhofxx107,8450106,97107,8350
Microsoftxx59,4811059,9660,00110
Mondi plcxx22,02925022,17522,384250
Novozymesxx36,00720036,46036,570200
Osram Lichtxx56,8723056,8256,84230
Pennon Groupxxx-----
Philips Electronicsxx29,60651029,53229,533510
Praxair INC.xx108,1860107,53109,6360
Prudentialxx20,06028019,66320,000280
SAPxx90,2730090,3290,34300
Schneider Electricxx65,5123066,3466,36230
Severn Trentxx27,42220027,79828,500200
SGSxx1.930,0631.951,521.952,253
Smith + Nephewxx14,26039014,24514,621390
Starbucksxx51,5012052,5552,79120
Suez Environnement Co. xxx13,49940014,28114,289400
Sulzerxx95,635698,2798,3556
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx6,4171.0005,9956,3481.000
SunPowerxx6,8091.0805,6065,7091.080
Technipxx-----
Totoxx38,61317034,94536,692170
Trina Solarxx10,83056010,75210,848560
Umicorexxx50,7811051,3051,42110
Union Pacificxxx96,087095,5896,0570
United Natural Foodsxxx40,51716038,63839,796160
United Utilitesxx10,85048011,63111,815480
Veolia Environnementxxx16,82033017,13617,139330
Watersxx137,0050143,48143,7450
Wells Fargoxx54,8512051,0351,12120
Wincor Nixdorfxx70,6618070,9371,10180

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.